Trainer 4

Cheftrainer: Felix Drahotta (Cheftrainer)(4542CA8E-64D7-41ED-92B1-A21F4BBEBF6D-e1632814648682.jpeg),
Landestrainer Rheinland-Pfalz: Thomas Ihnen (Leitender Landestrainer)(D380ED02-8FFF-4640-A93B-E2900E1A0DDD-e1602824166189.jpeg),
U23 und U19:
U17 JMB: Mahni Fatahi (Förderteam )(3196A7F3-BDED-4524-8C4B-4C104846BBB9-e1602823705335.jpeg),
U17 JWB: Annika Salisch (Junioren/-innen)(954E0CAA-CAC1-4E40-8B7C-59E2422CF1E9-scaled-e1602823788740.jpeg),
Krafttraining: Günther Weller (Krafttraining)(Weller-Guenther-1-e1602824731218.jpg), Mahni Fatahi (Förderteam )(3196A7F3-BDED-4524-8C4B-4C104846BBB9-e1602823705335.jpeg),
Ausdauer / Athletik: Mahni Fatahi (Förderteam )(3196A7F3-BDED-4524-8C4B-4C104846BBB9-e1602823705335.jpeg), Rüdiger Sasse (Radtraining)(FB68738A-A144-4C59-8315-8BC9F1060FD2-e1602824202883.jpeg),
U 15: Frank Loch (Koordinator U15)(T_Frank-Loch-e1602824809457.jpeg), Mareike Stölzner (U 15)(50F23C93-FE68-4FDD-B362-F2AE451B91B6-scaled-e1602823871671.jpeg),
Anfänger: Marcus Höting (U15 Anfänger / Ruder-AGs)(T_Marcus-Hoeting-e1602824839557.jpeg), Karin Morbach (Maria-Ward-Schule)(T_Karin-Morbach-e1602824947106.jpeg),
Scouting / Sichtung: Elias Dreismickenbecker (Scouting / Gesundheitsrudern)(7A9BD44A-FF84-47D5-8511-C25C27A524D0-scaled-e1602823817509.jpeg), Karin Morbach (Maria-Ward-Schule)(T_Karin-Morbach-e1602824947106.jpeg),
Schulen / AGs: Iris Loch (Maria-Ward-Schule)(T_Iris-Loch-e1602824868286.jpeg), Felix Drahotta (Cheftrainer)(4542CA8E-64D7-41ED-92B1-A21F4BBEBF6D-e1632814648682.jpeg), Mareike Stölzner (U 15)(50F23C93-FE68-4FDD-B362-F2AE451B91B6-scaled-e1602823871671.jpeg), Karin Morbach (Maria-Ward-Schule)(T_Karin-Morbach-e1602824947106.jpeg), Marcus Höting (U15 Anfänger / Ruder-AGs)(T_Marcus-Hoeting-e1602824839557.jpeg),
Ruder-Bundesliga: Simon Karches (Ruderbundesliga)(T_Simon-Karches-e1602824783404.jpeg), Christoph Thiem (Ruderbundesliga)(Offenbach_2010_088-e1632815561159.jpg),
Freizeitsport: Daniel Grave (Ruderlehrer)(T_Daniel-Grave-e1602824895720.jpeg),
Gesundheitssport: Elias Dreismickenbecker (Scouting / Gesundheitsrudern)(7A9BD44A-FF84-47D5-8511-C25C27A524D0-scaled-e1602823817509.jpeg),

Alle Kategorien

Anfänger (# 159)
Ansprechpartner (# 12)
Ausdauer / Athletik (# 161)
Cheftrainer (# 165)
Freizeitsport (# 164)
Gesundheitssport (# 166)
Krafttraining (# 160)
Landestrainer Rheinland-Pfalz (# 167)
Ruder-Bundesliga (# 154)
Schulen / AGs (# 163)
Scouting / Sichtung (# 162)
Sportler (# 10)
Trainer (# 9)
U 15 (# 158)
U17 JMB (# 156)
U17 JWB (# 157)
U23 und U19 (# 155)
Vorstand (# 8)

Alle Leute

Annika Salisch, Junioren/-innen (# 9683)
Bernd Schmidt, (# 9717)
Christoph Thiem, Ruderbundesliga (# 10496)
Daniel Grave, Ruderlehrer (# 3193)
Elias Dreismickenbecker, Scouting / Gesundheitsrudern (# 9689)
Felix Drahotta, Cheftrainer (# 10495)
Frank Loch, Koordinator U15 (# 153)
Günther Weller, Krafttraining (# 3201)
Iris Loch, Maria-Ward-Schule (# 8125)
Karin Morbach, Maria-Ward-Schule (# 2504)
Mahni Fatahi, Förderteam (# 9719)
Marco Mattes, Williges-Gymnasium (# 9742)
Marcus Höting, U15 Anfänger / Ruder-AGs (# 2506)
Mareike Stölzner, U 15 (# 9741)
Marie-Christine Gerhardt, Gymnasium Theresianum (# 9740)
Mariella Martens, Maria Ward Schule/ Williges-Gymnasium (# 9732)
Moritz Moos, Trainer (# 9651)
Rüdiger Sasse, Radtraining (# 9714)
Sandra Stössel, (# 9690)
Simon Karches, Ruderbundesliga (# 8126)
Thomas Ihnen, Leitender Landestrainer (# 9713)